Personal Team Top 10 times and National Top 10 Times for Alexandria Masters Swimming in pool competitions are recorded below.


Long Course Meters Team Top Ten

EVENT        TIME     NAME                AGE  DATE     MEET
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    19-24 WOMEN
50 Free      0:30.44  Caitlin Fiedler     24   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
50 Free      0:31.81  Evelyn Furia        24   7/24/05  DCRP
50 Free      0:32.80  Alexandra Loubeau   24   8/20/00  Nationals
50 Free      0:47.00  Christina Wendel    21   7/25/04  DCRP

100 Free     1:13.21  Alexandra Loubeau   24   8/20/00  Nationals
100 Free     1:14.93  Christine Spaulding 24   7/29/01  DC Masters

200 Free     2:37.79  Kelly Wilson        23   7/15/01  DCRP
200 Free     2:46.98  Christine Spaulding 24   7/29/01  DC Masters

400 Free     5:19.37  Erin Smith          22   8/04/02  DC Masters
400 Free     6:00.08  Evelyn Furia        24   7/24/05  DCRP

50 Back      0:35.22  Caitlin Fiedler     24   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
50 Back      0:36.73  Kelly Wilson        23   7/15/01  DCRP
50 Back      0:37.99  Alexandra Loubeau   24   7/16/00  DCRP
50 Back      0:45.95  Katie Ludman        23   7/15/01  DCRP

100 Back     1:19.53  Alexandra Loubeau   24   8/20/00  Nationals

50 Breast    0:37.10  Erin Smith          22   8/04/02  DC Masters
50 Breast    0:39.07  Kelly Wilson        23   7/15/01  DCRP
50 Breast    0:42.65  Alexandra Loubeau   24   8/20/00  Nationals
50 Breast    0:46.88  Evelyn Furia        24   7/24/05  DCRP
50 Breast    0:53.42  Christina Wendel    21   7/25/04  DCRP

100 Breast   1:24.34  Erin Smith          22   8/04/02  DC Masters

50 Fly       0:36.51  Alexandra Loubeau   24   8/20/00  Nationals
50 Fly       0:38.04  Christine Spaulding 24   7/29/01  DC Masters
50 Fly       0:38.84  Katie Ludman        23   7/15/01  DCRP

100 Fly      1:52.00  Evelyn Furia        24   7/24/05  DCRP

200 IM       2:49.45  Erin Smith          22   8/04/02  DC Masters
200 IM       2:56.78  Kelly Wilson        23   7/15/01  DCRP
200 IM       3:07.60  Katie Ludman        23   7/15/01  DCRP
200 IM       4:42.41  Christina Wendel    21   7/25/04  DCRP

    25-29 WOMEN
50 Free      0:33.06  Kelly Anne Creazzo  29   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
50 Free      0:34.65  Rose Jones          29   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
50 Free      0:35.37  Shannon Vayda       28   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup
50 Free      0:35.69  Erin Conroy         26   7/22/12  DCRP
50 Free      0:38.87  Debbie Maline       29   7/22/12  DCRP
50 Free      0:38.96  Stephanie Wilson    28   7/29/01  DC Masters
50 Free      0:45.12  Jennifer Moulton    25   7/15/01  DCRP

100 Free     1:14.69  Alexandra Loubeau   25   7/15/01  DCRP
100 Free     1:18.36  Rose Jones          28   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
100 Free     1:27.95  Stephanie Wilson    28   7/29/01  DC Masters
100 Free     1:32.75  Debbie Maline       29   7/15/12  Maryland
100 Free     1:41.34  Jennifer Moulton    25   7/15/01  DCRP

200 Free     2:37.76  Stephanie Gauzens   29   6/22/13  Colonies Zone
200 Free     2:51.40  Shannon Vayda       28   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup
200 Free     2:04.23  Jessica Mundi       27   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup
200 Free     3:46.18  Jennifer Moulton    26   8/04/02  DC Masters

400 Free     6:00.74  Shannon Vayda       28   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup
400 Free     6:35.90  Jessica Mundi       27   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup
400 Free     7:46.00  Jennifer Moulton    27   7/20/03  DCRP

800 Free    15:47.25  Jennifer Moulton    26   6/30/02  Terrapin Masters

1500 Free   19:38.23  Sarah Thilo         25   7/07/07  UMD Masters
1500 Free   23:49.89  Shannon Vayda       28   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup

50 Back      0:38.39  Alexandra Loubeau   25   7/15/01  DCRP
50 Back      0:40.19  Rose Jones          29   7/22/07  DCRP
50 Back      0:43.91  Debbie Maline       29   7/22/12  DCRP
50 Back      0:44.29  Shannon Vayda       28   6/26/16  DCRP
50 Back      0:50.62  Jennifer Moulton    25   7/15/01  DCRP

100 Back     1:21.72  Kelly Anne Creazzo  29   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
100 Back     1:22.70  Stephanie Gauzens   29   6/22/13  Colonies Zone
100 Back     1:30.07  Rose Jones          28   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
100 Back     1:36.49  Shannon Vayda       27   7/10/15  Colonise Zone
100 Back     1:38.86  Debbie Maline       29   7/15/12  Maryland
100 Back     1:55.67  Jennifer Moulton    26   8/04/02  DC Masters

200 Back     2:58.99  Stephanie Gauzens   29   6/22/13  Colonies Zone
200 Back     3:15.92  Rose Jones          28   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
200 Back     3:20.97  Shannon Vayda       28   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup

50 Breast    0:45.60  Jamie Brother       25   7/29/01  DC Masters
50 Breast    0:49.05  Stephanie Wilson    28   7/29/01  DC Masters
50 Breast    0:49.24  Debbie Maline       29   9/15/12  Maryland Meadowbrook
50 Breast    0:49.66  Jessica Mundi       26   7/10/15  Colonies Zone

100 Breast   1:41.01  Jamie Brother       25   7/29/01  DC Masters
100 Breast   1:49.01  Jessica Mundi       26   7/10/15  Colonies Zone
100 Breast   1:53.04  Debbie Maline       29   7/15/12  Maryland

200 Breast   3:41.21  Jamie Brother       25   7/29/01  DC Masters
200 Breast   3:50.93  Jessica Mundi       27   6/26/16  DCRP

50 Fly       0:34.10  Kelly Anne Creazzo  29   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
50 Fly       0:37.01  Alexandra Loubeau   25   7/15/01  DCRP
50 Fly       0:37.20  Rose Jones          28   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
50 FLy       0:39.12  Erin Conroy         26   7/22/12  DCRP
50 Fly       0:39.19  Jessica Mundi       27   6/26/16  DCRP
50 Fly       0:43.80  Debbie Maline       29   7/22/12  DCRP
50 Fly       0:44.56  Shannon Vayda       27   7/10/15  Colonies Zone

100 Fly      1:17.95  Kelly Anne Creazzo  29   8/21/10  Colonies Zone

200 IM       2:52.52  Kelly Anne Creazzo  29   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
200 IM       3:28.91  Jessica Mundi       26   7/10/15  Colonies Zone
200 IM       3:29.27  Shannon Vayda       27   7/10/15  COlonies Zone
200 IM       3:39.15  Debbie Maline       29   9/15/12  Maryland Meadowbrook

    30-34 WOMEN
50 Free      0:30.50  Chio Hatakeyama     32   7/22/07  DCRP
50 Free      0:31.53  Stephanie Gauzens   30   8/13/14  Nationals
50 Free      0:34.73  Tracey Scott        33   7/16/00  DCRP
50 Free      0:35.07  Shelley Baker       30   7/15/01  DCRP
50 Free      0:35.47  Debbie Maline       30   6/22/13  Colonies Zone
50 Free      0:38.81  Stephanie Wilson    30   7/20/03  DCRP
50 Free      0:42.54  Nancy Hess          34   7/23/06  DCRP
50 Free      0:46.99  Karen Rasmussen     32   7/30/00  DC Masters

100 Free     1:08.15  Chio Hatakeyama     30   8/27/05  Colonies Zone
100 Free     1:08.82  Lindsey Jakubchak   33   8/06/15  Nationals
100 Free     1:19.02  Tracey Scott        33   7/16/00  DCRP
100 Free     1:19.73  Shelley Baker       30   7/15/01  DCRP
100 Free     1:23.08  Debbie Maline       30   7/13/13  St. Petersburg
100 Free     1:33.31  Nancy Hess          34   7/23/06  DCRP
100 Free     1:24.00  Jennifer Morris     32   7/25/04  DCRP
100 Free     1:28.42  Stephanie Wilson    30   7/20/03  DCRP

200 Free     2:12.54  Katie McWilliams    31   8/13/14  Nationals
200 Free     2:31.77  Chio Hatakeyama     32   8/18/07  Colonies Zone
200 Free     2:32.23  Stephanie Gauzens   30   8/13/14  Nationals
200 Free     2:54.24  Alaina Miller       33   7/10/15  Colonies Zone
200 Free     2:59.55  Debbie Maline       30   7/13/13  St Petersburg
200 Free     3:09.29  Shelley Baker       30   7/15/01  DCRP
200 Free     4:04.69  Jennifer Moulton    33   7/19/09  DCRP

400 Free     4:38.39  Katie McWilliams    31   8/13/14  Nationals
400 Free     5:24.54  Chio Hatakeyama     32   8/18/07  Colonies Zone
400 Free     5:56.10  Alaina Miller       33   8/06/15  Nationals
400 Free     6:24.14  Debbie Maline       30   6/22/13  Colonies Zone

800 Free     9:25.15  Katie McWilliams    31   8/13/14  Nationals
800 Free    11:28.35  Chio Hatakeyama     32   7/22/07  DCRP

1500 Free   21:54.97  Chio Hatakeyama     30   7/10/05  Terrapin Masters
1500 Free   23:45.98  Alaina Miller       33   8/06/15  Nationals

50 Back      0:39.57  Tracey Scott        33   7/16/00  DCRP
50 Back      0:42.30  Debbie Maline       30   6/22/13  Colonies Zone
50 Back      0:43.00  Jennifer Morris     32   7/25/04  DCRP

100 Back     1:20.18  Stephanie Gauzens   30   8/13/14  Nationals
100 Back     1:32.34  Debbie Maline       30   6/22/13  Colonies Zone

200 Back     2:52.17  Stephanie Gauzens   30   8/13/14  Nationals
200 Back     3:02.68  Alaina Miller       33   8/06/15  Nationals
200 Back     4:25.44  Jennifer Moulton    33   7/19/09  DCRP

50 Breast    0:38.04  Chio Hatakeyama     30   8/27/05  Colonies Zone
50 Breast    0:47.25  Debbie Maline       30   6/22/13  Colonies Zone
50 Breast    0:47.91  Jennifer Morris     34   7/23/06  DCRP
50 Breast    0:48.68  Alaina Miller       33   8/06/15  Nationals
50 Breast    0:51.30  Shelley Baker       30   7/15/01  DCRP
50 Breast    0:53.73  Stephanie Wilson    30   7/20/03  DCRP

100 Breast   1:24.95  Chio Hatakeyama     30   7/24/05  DCRP
100 Breast   1:40.39  Jennifer Morris     32   7/25/04  DCRP
100 Breast   1:45.64  Debbie Maline       30   7/13/13  St. Petersburg
100 Breast   2:00.99  Karen Rasmussen     32   7/30/00  DC Masters

200 Breast   3:02.99  Chio Hatakeyama     32   8/18/07  Colonies Zone
200 Breast   3:10.31  Lindsey Jakubchak   33   8/06/15  Nationals
200 Breast   3:42.43  Alaina Miller       33   8/06/15  Nationals

50 Fly       0:33.15  Chio Hatakeyama     31   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
50 Fly       0:34.79  Stephanie Gauzens   30   8/13/14  Nationals
50 Fly       0:41.96  Debbie Maline       30   6/22/13  Colonies Zone
50 Fly       0:42.97  Jennifer Morris     32   7/25/04  DCRP
50 Fly       0:45.99  Nancy Hess          34   7/23/06  DCRP

100 Fly      1:16.56  Chio Hatakeyama     30   7/24/05  DCRP
100 Fly      1:56.51  Nancy Hess          34   7/23/06  DCRP

200 IM       2:52.60  Chio Hatakeyama     30   8/27/05  Colonies Zone
200 IM       3:16.56  Jennifer Morris     32   7/25/04  DCRP

400 IM       6:43.69  Alaina Miller       33   8/06/15  Nationals

    35-39 WOMEN
50 Free      0:29.16  Karen Bush          38   8/20/00  Nationals
50 Free      0:32.97  Colleen Wheaton     39   7/22/07  DCRP
50 Free      0:33.24  Tracey Scott        37   7/25/04  DCRP

100 Free     1:05.13  Karen Bush          38   8/20/00  Nationals
100 Free     1:13.57  Colleen Wheaton     39   7/22/07  DCRP

50 Back      0:36.95  Karen Bush          38   8/20/00  Nationals
50 Back      0:37.87  Kelli Odden         36   7/20/08  DCRP
50 Back      0:39.32  Tracey Scott        37   7/25/04  DCRP

100 Back     1:24.92  Amelia Kays         35   8/13/14  Nationals
100 Back     1:27.42  Kelli Odden         36   7/20/08  DCRP

200 Back     3:03.38  Amelia Kays         35   8/13/14  Nationals
200 Back     3:08.72  Kelli Odden         36   7/20/08  DCRP

50 Breast    0:44.83  Colleen Wheaton     39   7/22/07  DCRP

200 Breast   3:33;96  Amelia Kays         35   8/13/14  Nationals

50 Fly       0:32.82  Karen Bush          38   8/20/00  Nationals

    40-44 WOMEN
50 Free      0:44.52  Kitty St. John      41   7/25/04  DCRP

50 Breast    0:53.00  Kitty St. John      41   7/25/04  DCRP

    45-49 WOMEN
50 Free      0:48.05  Irene Schmalz       46   7/30/00  DC Masters

100 Free     1:43.36  Deborah Brudvig     47   8/29/04  Last Chance

200 Free     3:46.09  Deborah Brudvig     47   8/29/04  Last Chance

400 Free     8:01.58  Irene Schmalz       48   8/04/02  DC Masters

50 Back      0:55.56  Irene Schmalz       47   7/15/01  DCRP

200 Back     3:45.03  Karen Jost          49   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
200 Back     4:10.27  Irene Schmalz       48   8/04/02  DC Masters

50 Breast    0:44.36  BJ Marshall         47   7/19/09  DCRP
50 Breast    0:50.22  Cathy McPeek        45   7/20/03  DCRP
50 Breast    0:56.88  Deborah Brudvig     47   8/29/04  Last Chance

100 Breast   1:42.53  BJ Marshall         47   8/06/09  Nationals
100 Breast   1:48.06  Cathy McPeek        45   7/20/03  DCRP
100 Breast   2:01.56  Deborah Brudvig     47   8/29/04  Last Chance

200 Breast   3:47.55  BJ Marshall         47   8/06/09  Nationals

100 Fly      2:14.48  Irene Schmalz       47   7/15/01  DCRP

200 IM       3:58.44  Karen Jost          49   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
200 IM       4:14.41  Irene Schmalz       47   7/15/01  DCRP

400 IM       8:55.28  Irene Schmalz       46   7/30/00  DC Masters

    50-54 WOMEN
50 Free      0:47.33  Carolyn Ahearn      50   7/30/00  DC Masters

50 Back      0:48.96  Carolyn Ahearn      50   7/30/00  DC Masters

    55-59 WOMEN
    
50 Back      0:42.99  Lisa Coakley        59   8/13/14  Nationals

------------------------------------------------------------------------

    19-24 MEN
100 Free     1:06.27  Daniel Jent         24   7/29/01  DC Masters

100 Back     1:21.76  Daniel Jent         24   7/29/01  DC Masters

100 Fly      1:21.76  Daniel Jent         24   7/29/01  DC Masters

    25-29 MEN
50 Free      0:26.38  Drew Killian        26   7/24/05  DCRP
50 Free      0:27.77  Daniel Jent         25   8/04/02  DC Masters
50 Free      0:27.92  Jon Fry             29   7/19/09  DCRP
50 Free      0:29.76  Tim Taylor          28   7/10/15  Colonies Zone
50 Free      0:35.17  Eugene Diefenbach   27   6/26/16  DCRP

100 Free     1:02.13  Jon Fry             28   7/20/08  DCRP
100 Free     1:07.10  Tim Taylor          28   8/06/15  Nationals
100 Free     1:09.86  Robert Vayda        29   6/26/16  DCRP
100 Free     1:12.98  Christopher Hoffman 25   7/22/12  DCRP
100 Free     1:24.13  Eugene Diefenbach   27   6/26/16  DCRP

400 Free     7:39.92  Eugene Diefenbach   27   6/26/16  DCRP

50 Back      0:34.40  Tim Taylor          25   9/15/12  Maryland Meadowbrook

200 Free     2:46.78  Christopher Hoffman 25   7/22/12  DCRP

100 Back     1:16.25  Tim Taylor          28   7/10/15  Colonies Zone
100 Back     1:26.47  Robert Vayda        29   6/26/16  DCRP
100 Back     1:36.05  Christopher Hoffman 25   7/25/12  DCRP

200 Back     2:50.86  Tim Taylor          28   8/06/15  Nationals

50 Breast    0:32.95  Drew Killian        26   7/24/05  DCRP
50 Breast    0:33.50  Jon Fry             28   7/20/08  DCRP
50 Breast    0:34.40  Tim Taylor          25   9/15/12  Maryland Meadowbrook
50 Breast    0:36.91  Robert Vayda        29   6/26/16  DCRP

100 Breast   1:21.12  Jon Fry             28   7/20/08  DCRP
100 Breast   1:23.44  Robert Vayda        29   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup
100 Breast   1:31.28  Tim Taylor          25   9/15/12  Maryland Meadowbrook

200 Breast   2:50.11  Drew Kilian         26   7/24/05  DCRP
200 Breast   3:09.25  Robert Vayda        29   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup

100 Free     1:04.05  Todd Maceira        28   7/29/01  DC Masters

200 Free     2:31.58  Todd Maceira        28   7/29/01  DC Masters

1500 Free   21:57.85  Drew Killian        26   7/10/05  Terrapin Masters

50 Fly       0:28.99  Jon Fry             29   7/19/09  DCRP
50 Fly       0:30.48  Daniel Jent         25   8/04/02  DC Masters
50 Fly       0:31.87  Todd Maceira        28   7/29/01  DC Masters
50 Fly       0:32.02  Tim Taylor          27   8/13/14  Nationals
50 Fly       0:32.74  Robert Vayda        29   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup

100 Fly      1:04.46  Jon Fry             28   7/20/08  DCRP
100 Fly      1:13.47  Robert Vayda        29   6/26/16  DCRP
100 Fly      1:17.85  Tim Taylor          28   8/06/15  Nationals
100 Fly      1:22.63  Christopher Hoffman 25   7/15/12  Maryland
100 Fly      1:24.97  Todd Maceira        28   7/29/01  DC Masters

200 IM       2:51.68  Tim Taylor          25   7/22/12  DCRP
200 IM       2:57.33  Robert Vayda        29   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup

400 IM       6:30.21  Robert Vayda        29   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup

    30-34 MEN
50 Free      0:29.63  Daniel Jent         32   7/19/09  DCRP
50 Free      0:49.11  Matthew McCready    34   7/19/09  DCRP

100 Free     1:07.95  Daniel Jent         32   7/19/09  DCRP
100 Free     1:15.38  Simon Leightley     32   7/22/12  DCRP
100 Free     1:37.27  Matthew McCready    34   7/19/09  DCRP

200 Free     2:47.60  Daniel Jent         31   7/20/08  DCRP
200 Free     3:30.57  Matthew McCready    34   7/19/09  DCRP

400 Free     5:58.44  Daniel Jent         31   7/20/08  DCRP
400 Free     6:19.15  Simon Leightley     32   7/22/12  DCRP

50 Fly       0:32.35  Daniel Jent         32   7/19/09  DCRP

50 Back      0:57.44  Matthew McCready    30   7/24/05  DCRP

100 Back     2:11.13  Matthew McCready    30   7/24/05  DCRP

200 Back     3:14.40  Daniel Jent         31   7/20/08  DCRP
200 Back     4:31.10  Matthew McCready    31   8/26/06  Colonies Zone

50 Breast    0:34.25  Greg St. Claire     33   8/01/99  DC Masters
50 Breast    0:37.06  David Askin         34   7/24/05  DCRP
50 Breast    0:42.45  Daniel Jent         32   7/19/09  DCRP

100 Breast   1:20.02  Greg St. Claire     33   8/01/99  DC Masters
100 Breast   1:24.78  David Askin         34   7/24/05  DCRP

200 IM       2:46.78  Greg St. Claire     33   8/01/99  DC Masters

    35-39 MEN
50 Free      0:26.02  Matthew Brado       35   8/13/14  Nationals
50 Free      0:28.29  Brian Jaskot        36   8/13/14  Nationals
50 Free      0:44.29  Jon Wood            37   7/22/97  DCRP

100 Free     1:00.25  Daniel Jent         37   8/13/14  Nationals
100 Free     1:38.18  Jon Wood            37   7/22/97  DCRP

200 Free     2:16.99  Daniel Jent         37   8/13/14  Nationals
200 Free     3:38.83  Jon Wood            37   7/22/97  DCRP

400 Free     5:03.09  Daniel Jent         37   8/13/14  Nationals

1500 Free   21:15.54  Bill Cullo          37   6/29/03  Terrapin Masters

100 Back     1:59.10  Jon Wood            37   7/22/97  DCRP

50 Fly       0:30.51  Daniel Jent         37   8/13/14  Nationals

200 Fly      2:46.82  Brian Jaskot        36   8/13/14  Nationals

    40-44 MEN
50 Free      0:29.16  Bill Roberts        40   7/29/01  DC Masters
50 Free      0:30.65  Mark Wainwright     40   7/22/07  DCRP
50 Free      0:31.39  JC Boggs            42   7/25/04  DCRP
50 Free      0:35.55  Andrew Murphy       41   8/04/02  DC Masters
50 Free      0:36.62  Ray Novitske        42   7/22/97  DCRP

100 Free     1:08.82  Bill Roberts        40   7/29/01  DC Masters
100 Free     1:10.51  Mark Wainwright     40   7/22/07  DCRP
100 Free     1:25.37  Andrew Murphy       42   7/20/03  DCRP

200 Free     2:33.66  Bill Roberts        40   7/29/01  DC Masters
200 Free     3:16.14  Andrew Murphy       41   8/04/02  DC Masters
200 Free     3:46.16  Michael Webber      44   7/15/01  DCRP

400 Free     7:05.61  Andrew Murphy       42   7/20/03  DCRP
400 Free     7:10.00  Ray Novitske        43   7/21/98  DCRP

800 Free    14:41.45  Ray Novitske        44   6/27/99  Terrapin Masters
800 Free    16:18.02  Andrew Murphy       40   7/01/01  Terrapin Masters

1650 Free   26:54.90  Don McIlwain        40   7/11/04  Terrapin Masters

100 Back     1:19.09  Corey Hastings      41   6/26/16  DCRP

200 Back     2:57.44  Corey Hastings      41   6/26/16  DCRP 

50 Breast    0:40.49  Ray Novitske        42   7/22/97  DCRP

100 Breast   1:33.10  Ray Novitske        44   9/01/99  DC Masters

200 Breast   3:28.20  Ray Novitske        44   8/01/99  DC Masters

50 Fly       0:30.97  Corey Hastings      41   6/26/16  DCRP
50 Fly       0:32.29  Bill Roberts        40   7/29/01  DC Masters
50 Fly       0:33.12  Mark Wainwright     40   7/22/07  DCRP

200 IM       3:10.65  JC Boggs            42   7/25/04  DCRP
200 IM       3:28.60  Ray Novitske        43   8/03/98  DC Masters
200 IM       4:26.29  Michael Webber      44   7/15/01  DCRP

    45-49 MEN
50 Free      0:29.24  JC Boggs            46   7/20/08  DCRP
50 Free      0:29.74  Douglas Masterson   45   7/25/04  DCRP
50 Free      0:38.72  Ray Novitske        46   7/29/01  DC Masters

100 Free     1:07.32  Mark Harris         48   6/25/10  New England

200 Free     3:29.01  Michael Webber      47   7/25/04  DCRP

400 Free     5:49.81  JC Boggs            47   7/19/09  DCRP
400 Free     7:11.30  Ray Novitske        46   7/15/01  DCRP
400 Free     7:28.26  Michael Webber      47   7/25/04  DCRP

800 Free    15:22.85  Ray Novitske        46   7/01/01  Terrapin Masters

50 Back      0:35.94  Douglas Masterson   45   7/25/04  DCRP
50 Back      0:57.70  Ray Novitske        48   7/20/03  DCRP

50 Breast    0:35.42  Mark Harris         48   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
50 Breast    0:41.22  Ray Novitske        45   7/16/00  DCRP
50 Breast    0:42.66  Douglas Masterson   45   7/25/04  DCRP

100 Breast   1:23.46  Mark Harris         48   6/25/10  New England
100 Breast   1:31.73  Ray Novitske        46   7/29/01  DC Masters

200 Breast   3:06.32  Mark Harris         48   6/25/10  New England
200 Breast   3:27.33  Ray Novitske        45   7/16/00  DCRP
200 Breast   5:25.68  Michael Webber      47   7/25/04  DCRP

50 Fly       0:32.63  JC Boggs            46   7/20/08  DCRP
50 Fly       0:33.65  Douglas Masterson   45   7/25/04  DCRP
50 Fly       0:41.28  Ray Novitske        46   7/29/01  DC Masters

200 IM       2:57.35  JC Boggs            47   7/19/09  DCRP
200 IM       4:24.46  Michael Webber      46   7/20/03  DCRP

    50-54 MEN
50 Free      0:28.40  Mark Harris         52   8/13/14  Nationals
50 Free      0:34.14  Michael Davey       54   8/03/98  DC Masters

100 Free     1:05.03  Mark Harris         54   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup

200 Free     2:23.31  Mark Harris         54   7/08/16  Terrapin Cup
200 Free     3:39.72  Michael Webber      52   7/19/09  DCRP

400 Free     5:07.21  Mark Harris         52   8/13/14  Nationals
400 Free     7:36.00  Michael Webber      51   7/20/08  DCRP

50 Back      0:43.65  Michael Davey       54   8/03/98  DC Masters
50 Back      0:47.25  Ray Novitske        54   7/19/09  DCRP

100 Back     1:46.88  Ray Novitske        52   8/18/07  Colonies Zone

200 Back     4:04.18  Ray Novitske        54   7/19/09  DCRP

50 Breast    0:34.83  Mark Harris         50   9/15/12  Maryland Meadowbrook
50 Breast    0:41.50  Ray Novitske        54   6/21/09  Terrapin Cup
50 Breast    0:47.16  Michael Davey       54   8/03/98  DC Masters

100 Breast   1:26.25  Mark Harris         52   8/13/14  Nationals
100 Breast   1:32.81  Ray Novitske        51   8/26/06  Colonies Zone
100 Breast   1:53.42  Michael Davey       54   8/03/98  DC Masters

200 Breast   3:15.36  Mark Harris         52   8/13/14  Nationals
200 Breast   3:27.86  Ray Novitske        50   8/27/05  Colonies Zone
200 Breast   5:01.91  Michael Webber      51   7/20/08  DCRP

50 Fly       0:40.39  Ray Novitske        51   8/26/06  Colonies Zone

200 IM       3:52.59  Ray Novitske        50   8/27/05  Colonies Zone
200 IM       4:30.11  Michael Webber      52   7/19/09  DCRP

    55-59 MEN
50 Free      0:33.00  Don Parsons         59   7/16/00  DCRP
50 Free      0:33.89  Michael Davey       57   7/15/01  DCRP
50 Free      0:50.72  Paul Ballonoff      55   7/21/98  DCRP

100 Free     1:19.38  Michael Davey       59   7/20/03  DCRP
100 Free     2:09.65  Paul Ballonoff      55   7/21/98  DCRP

200 Free     3:16.11  Michael Davey       57   7/15/01  DCRP

400 Free     6:29.75  Don Parsons         59   7/16/00  DCRP
400 Free     6:47.78  Michael Davey       59   7/20/03  DCRP

800 Free    14:00.07  Don Parsons         58   6/27/99  Terrapin Masters
800 Free    14:19.18  Michael Davey       59   6/29/03  Terrapin Masters
800 Free    21:12.75  Paul Ballonoff      56   6/27/99  Terrapin Masters

50 Back      0:41.92  Michael Davey       55   8/01/99  DC Masters
50 Back      0:45.33  Don Parsons         58   8/01/99  DC Masters
50 Back      0:47.47  Ray Novitske        55   7/25/10  DCRP

100 Back     1:42.00  Michael Davey       55   7/18/99  DCRP
100 Back     1:46.36  Ray Novitske        55   8/21/10  Colonies Zone

50 Breast    0:41.17  Ray Novitske        55   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
50 Breast    0:43.83  Don Parsons         59   7/16/00  DCRP
50 Breast    0:50.59  Michael Davey       56   7/16/00  DCRP

100 Breast   1:34.55  Ray Novitske        55   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
100 Breast   1:52.17  Michael Davey       55   8/01/99  DC Masters

200 Breast   3:33.44  Ray Novitske        55   8/21/10  Colonies Zone
200 Breast   4:12.86  Michael Davey       55   8/01/99  DC Masters

50 Fly       0:36.50  Don Parsons         59   7/16/00  DCRP
50 Fly       0:40.80  Michael Davey       55   7/18/99  DCRP
50 Fly       0:46.12  Ray Novitske        55   7/25/10  DCRP

200 Fly      4:26.34  Michael Davey       59   7/20/03  DCRP

200 IM       3:20.40  Don Parsons         59   7/16/00  DCRP
200 IM       3:34.40  Michael Davey       55   7/18/99  DCRP

    60-64 MEN
50 Free      0:30.33  Don Parsons         60   7/15/01  DCRP
50 Free      0:34.20  Michael Davey       63   7/22/07  DCRP

100 Free     1:07.52  Don Parsons         60   7/15/01  DCRP
100 Free     1:18.15  Michael Davey       62   7/23/06  DCRP

200 Free     2:41.00  Don Parsons         61   8/04/02  DC Masters
200 Free     2:57.14  Michael Davey       63   8/18/07  Colonies Zone

400 Free     6:13.70  Michael Davey       60   7/25/04  DCRP
400 Free     6:19.42  Don Parsons         61   8/04/02  DC Masters

800 Free    12:12.25  Don Parsons         60   7/01/01  Terrapin Masters
800 Free    13:08.61  Michael Davey       60   7/11/04  Terrapin Masters

1500 Free   25:20.00  Michael Davey       61   7/10/05  Terrapin Masters

100 Back     1:48.22  Laurence Clark      62   8/13/14  Nationals
100 Back     1:48.40  Michael Davey       60   7/25/04  DCRP

200 Back     4:02.12  Ray Novitske        61   6/18/16  Commonwealth Games

50 Breast    0:43.83  Ray Novitske        61   6/18/16  Commonwealth Games
50 Breast    0:51.75  Michael Davey       63   8/18/07  Colonies Zone

100 Breast   1:45.32  Ray Novitske        61   6/18/16  Commonwealth Games
100 Breast   1:59.32  Michael Davey       63   7/22/07  DCRP

50 Fly       0:33.22  Don Parsons         60   7/29/01  DC Masters

100 Fly      1:22.43  Don Parsons         60   7/29/01  DC Masters

200 Fly      4:26.76  Michael Davey       60   7/25/04  DCRP

200 IM       3:06.16  Don Parsons         60   7/15/01  DCRP
200 IM       3:36.50  Michael Davey       60   7/25/04  DCRP

400 IM       8:13.14  Michael Davey       63   8/18/07  Colonies Zone

    65-69 MEN
50 Free      0:36.35  Michael Davey       69   7/27/13  Maryland Masters

100 Free     1:26.78  Michael Davey       68   7/15/12  Maryland

200 Free     3:14.27  Michael Davey       68   7/15/12  Maryland

400 Free     6:43.78  Michael Davey       65   7/19/09  DCRP

50 Back      0:46.95  Michael Davey       67   8/13/11  Maryland Masters

100 Back     1:45.98  Michael Davey       69   7/27/13  Marlyand Masters

200 Back     4:08.16  Michael Davey       67   8/13/11  Maryland Masters

50 Breast    0:49.97  Michael Davey       65   7/19/09  DCRP

100 Breast   2:01.79  Michael Davey       67   8/13/11  Maryland Masters

50 Fly       0:39.03  Michael Davey       65   7/19/09  DCRP

100 Fly      1:50.47  Micahel Davey       68   7/15/12  Maryland

200 IM       3:42.09  Michael Davey       65   7/19/09  DCRP

    70-74 MEN
    
50 Free      0:36.35  Michael Davey       70   8/13/14  Nationals

100 Free     1:41.37  Peter Michel        71   8/13/14  Nationals

200 Free     3:15.08  Michael Davey       71   8/10/15  Colonies Zone

800 Free    13:58.34  Michael Davey       70   8/13/14  Nationals

50 Back      0:54.79  Peter Michel        71   8/13/14  Nationals

100 Back     1:50.24  Michael Davey       70   8/13/14  Nationals

50 Breast    0:49.71  Michael Davey       70   8/13/14  Nationals

100 Breast   2:10.87  Michael Davey       71   7/10/15  Colonies Zone

100 Fly      1:56.56  Michael Davey       70   8/13/14  Nationals
    
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      
     120-159 MEN RELAY 
200 Free     1:49.94  Daniel Jent         37   8/13/14  Nationals
                      Mark Harris         52
                      Tim Taylor          27
                      Matthew Brado       35
                             
     200-239 MEN RELAY 
200 Medley   2:31.74  Laurence Clark      62   8/13/14  Nationals
                      Mark Harris         52
                      Tim Taylor          27
                      Michael Davey       70
                      
     100-119 MIXED RELAY 
400 Free     4:59.36  Robert Vayda        28   7/10/15  Colonies Zone
                      Stephanie Gauzens   31
                      Jessica Mundi       26
                      Tim Taylor          28
                      
     120-159 MIXED RELAY 
200 Medley   2:02.86  Lindsey Jakubchak   33   8/06/15  Nationals
                      Alaina Miller       33
                      Tim Taylor          28
                      Mark Harris         53
                      
             2:24.13  Tim Taylor          27   8/13/14  Nationals
                      Amelia Kays         35
                      Brian Jaskot        36  
                      Stephanie Gauzens   30

     160-179 MIXED RELAY                      
200 Medley   2:34.25  Mark Wainwright     40   7/22/07  DCRP
                      Ray Novitske        52
                      Rose Jones          29
                      Colleen Wheaton     39

Long Course Meters National Top Ten

YEAR  AGE   GROUP   EVENT          TIME     # NAME
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2001  19-24 Women   50 Back        0:36.73 10 Kelly Wilson
                    50 Breast      0:39.07  6 Kelly Wilson
                    
      60-64 Men     50 Free        0:30.33  6 Don Parsons
                    100 Free       1:07.52  6 Don Parsons
                    800 Free      12:12.25  7 Don Parsons
                    50 Fly         0:33.22  7 Don Parsons
                    100 Fly        1:22.43  3 Don Parsons
                    200 IM         3:06.16  7 Don Parsons

2002  19-24 Women   400 Free       5:19.37  9 Erin Smith
                    50 Breast      0:37.10  4 Erin Smith
                    100 Breast     1:24.34  5 Erin Smith
                    200 IM         2:49.45  8 Erin Smith
                    
      60-64 Men     100 Fly        1:26.09  9 Don Parsons
      
2005  30-34 Women   50 Free        0:30.56  7 Chio Hatakeyama
                    1500 Free     21:54.97  6 Chio Hatakeyama
                    50 Breast      0:38.04  2 Chio Hatakeyama
                    100 Breast     1:24.50  4 Chio Hatakeyama
                    200 Breast     3:05.20  3 Chio Hatakeyama
                    50 Fly         0:33.25  4 Chio Hatakeyama
                    100 Fly        1:16.56  4 Chio Hatakeyama
                    200 IM         2:52.60  9 Chio Hatakeyama
                    
       25-29 Men    1500 Free     21:57.86  6 Drew Killian
                    50 Breast      0:32.95  5 Drew Killian
                    100 Breast     1:15.07  7 Drew Killian
                    200 Breast     2:50.11  9 Drew Killian
                    
2006   18-24 Women  50 Free        0:30.44  5 Caitlin Fiedler
                    50 Back        0:35.22  6 Caitlin Fiedler
       
       30-34 Women  50 Breast      0:38.76  8 Chio Hatakeyama
                    200 Breast     3:05.62  5 Chio Hatakeyama
                    
2007   25-29 Women  1500 Free     19:38.23  3 Sarah Thilo

       30-24 Women  50 Breast      0:38.58  4 Chio Hatakeyama
                    100 Breast     1:25.12  5 Chio Hatakeyama
                    200 Breast     3:02.99  4 Chio Hatakeyama
                    
2008   25-29 Men    100 Fly        1:04.36 10 Jon Fry

2010   45-49 Men    100 Breast     1:23.46 10 Mark Harris

2014   30-34 Women  100 Free       1:04.52 10 Katie McWilliams
                    200 Free       2:12.54  2 Katie McWilliams
                    400 Free       4:38.39  1 Katie McWilliams
                    800 Free       9:33.93  1 Katie McWilliams
                    
       35-39 Men    200 Fly        2:46.82  5 Brian Jaskot

       120-159 Men  200 Free       1:49.94 10 Daniel Jent, Mark Harris,
                                              Tim Taylor, Matthew Brado

2015   30-34 Women  50 Breast      0:43.39 10 Lindsey Jakubchak
                    100 Breast     1:31.85  8 Lindsey Jakubchak
                    200 Breast     3:10.31  5 Lindsey Jakubchak
                    
      100-119 Mixed 400 Free       4:59.36  4 Robert Vayda, Stephanie Gauzens,
                                              Jessica Mundi, Tim Taylor
       
      120-159 Mixed 200 Free       2:02.86  8 Lindsey Jakubchak, Alaina Miller,
                                              Tim Taylor, Mark Harris