Personal
Team Top 10 times and National Top 10 Times for Alexandria Masters Swimming in pool competitions are recorded below.


Short Course Meters Team Top Ten

EVENT        TIME     NAME                AGE  DATE     MEET
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    18-24 WOMEN
50 Free      0:31.18  Amanda Koons        23  11/18/12  PV Relays 
50 Free      0:31.16  Catherine Rickard   24   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:33.81  Evelyn Furia        24   4/09/05  Albatross
50 Free      0:34.28  Alexandra Loubeau   24  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:34.34  Virginia Wagner     22  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:34.52  Vanessa Harris      20   6/02/13  Maryland Masters
50 Free      0:39.93  Hayden Smith        23   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:08.26  Amanda Koons        23  11/18/12  PV Relays
100 Free     1:07.53  Kelly Wilson        23  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:09.40  Catherine Rickard   24  10/07/00  DCAC
100 Free     1:10.25  Christine Spaulding 24  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:14.52  Evelyn Furia        24   4/09/05  Albatross
100 Free     1:17.81  Virginia Wagner     22  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:33.65  Hayden Smith        23   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Free     2:31.75  Michele Welch       26  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:32.00  Catherine Rickard   24   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:33.06  Christine Spaulding 24  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:40.81  Evelyn Furia        24   4/09/05  Albatross
200 Free     2:49.72  Virginia Wagner     22  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     3:10.78  Mary Armstrong      27  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     3:22.91  Hayden Smith        23   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

400 Free     5:25.50  Kelly Wilson        22  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
400 Free     5:41.31  Christine Spaulding 24  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
400 Free     5:57.65  Virginia Wagner     22  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:35.78  Kelly Wilson        23  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:37.34  Alexandra Loubeau   24  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:39.16  Katie Ludman        23  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

100 Back     1:23.87  Alexandra Loubeau   24   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Back     2:49.07  Kelly Wilson        22  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
200 Back     2:59.56  Katie Ludman        23  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

50 Breast    0:36.66  Erin Smith          23   3/29/03  Albatross
50 Breast    0:37.71  Kelly Wilson        22  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:42.25  Alexandra Loubeau   24  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:47.65  Hayden Smith        23   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Breast   1:21.09  Erin Smith          23   3/29/03  Albatross
100 Breast   1:44.62  Hayden Smith        23   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Fly       0:36.50  Alexandra Loubeau   24  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Fly       0:36.54  Christine Spaulding 24  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
50 Fly       0:38.88  Catherine Rickard   24  10/07/00  DCAC
50 Fly       0:42.66  Evelyn Furia        24   4/09/05  Albatross

100 Fly      1:30.23  Vanessa Harris      20   6/02/13  Maryland Masters

100 IM       1:14.80  Erin Smith          23   3/29/03  Albatross
100 IM       1:15.62  Kelly Wilson        22  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:21.00  Alexandra Loubeau   24  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:22.12  Christine Spaulding 24  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:24.16  Catherine Rickard   24   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:24.69  Katie Ludman        23  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

200 IM       2:52.25  Alexandra Loubeau   24   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
200 IM       3:00.97  Katie Ludman        23  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

    25-29 WOMEN
50 Free      0:31.98  Briana Obenhuber    27  12/03/16  Solstice
50 Free      0:34.61  Rose Jones          28   4/01/06  Albatross 
50 Free      0:34.76  Alexandra Giannini  28   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Free      0:37.03  Nancy Niss          29  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:37.30  Stephanie Wilson    29  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:47.01  Jennifer Moulton    25   3/31/01  Albatross

100 Free     1:10.43  Christine Spaulding 25   4/05/02  Albatross
100 Free     1:13.37  Briana Obenhuber    27  12/03/16  Solstice
100 Free     1:14.49  Rose Jones          28  12/02/06  Turtle Blue Moon
100 Free     1:16.15  Sara Piwowar        28  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:24.05  Alexandra Giannini  28   4/05/02  Albatross
100 Free     1:26.92  Nancy Niss          29  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:45.72  Jennifer Moulton    25   3/31/01  Albatross

200 Free     2:31.62  Julie Maurer        27  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:32.67  Christine Spaulding 25   4/05/02  Albatross
200 Free     2:40.55  Briana Obenhuber    27  12/03/16  Solstice
200 Free     2:53.97  Shannon Vayda       27  12/05/15  Solstice
200 Free     3:02.23  Jessica Mundi       26  12/05/15  Solstice
200 Free     3:38.33  Jennifer Moulton    27   3/29/03  Albatross

400 Free     5:26.10  Michele Welch       26  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
400 Free     7:26.15  Jennifer Moulton    25  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:35.18  Patricia Vencill    26  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:35.85  Briana Obenhuber    27  12/03/16  Solstice
50 Back      0:39.34  Rose Jones          28  12/02/06  Turtle Blue Moon
50 Back      0:44.65  Stephanie Wilson    29  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:47.35  Nancy Niss          29  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:48.74  Jennifer Moulton    27   3/29/03  Albatross

100 Back     1:17.46  Patricia Vencill    26  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
100 Back     1:21.28  Briana Obenhuber    27  12/03/16  Solstice
100 Back     1:23.64  Rose Jones          28  12/02/06  Turtle Blue Moon
100 Back     1:33.51  Shannon Vayda       27  12/05/15  Solstice
100 Back     1:36.34  Debbie Maline       29  11/03/12  Virginia Masters

200 Back     3:17.36  Debbie Maline       29  11/03/12  Virginia Masters
200 Back     3:24.07  Shannon Vayda       27  12/05/15  Solstice
200 Back     4:00.05  Jennifer Moulton    27   3/29/03  Albatross

50 Breast    0:38.10  Erin Smith          25   4/09/05  Albatross
50 Breast    0:48.81  Stephanie Wilson    28   3/31/01  Albatross
50 Brest     0:49.06  Nancy Niss          29  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Breast   1:32.50  Julie Maurer        27  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
100 Breast   1:33.40  Sara Piwowar        28  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
100 Breast   1:44.24  Debbie Maline       29  11/03/12  Virginia Masters
100 Breast   1:52.44  Stephanie Wilson    28   3/31/01  Albatross

200 Breast   3:17.07  Julie Maurer        27  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
200 Breast   3:52.89  Jessica Mundi       26  12/05/15  Solstice

50 Fly       0:37.29  Rose Jones          28  12/02/06  Turtle Blue Moon 
50 Fly       0:38.55  Alexandra Giannini  28   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Fly       0:40.68  Sara Piwowar        28  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
50 Fly       0:41.52  Debbie Maline       29  11/03/12  Virginia Masters
50 Fly       0:45.84  Mary Armstrong      27  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel

100 Fly      1:28.84  Alexandra Giannini  28   4/05/02  Albatross
100 Fly      1:38.54  Jessica Mundi       26  12/05/15  Solstice

100 IM       1:15.35  Erin Smith          25   4/09/05  Albatross
100 IM       1:19.44  Michele Welch       26  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:19.45  Patricia Vencill    26  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:27.12  Sara Piwowar        28  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:33.06  Debbie Maline       29  11/03/12  Virginia Masters
100 IM       1:35.41  Mary Armstrong      27  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:39.31  Stephanie Wilson    28  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

200 IM       2:42.49  Erin Smith          25   4/09/05  Albatross
200 IM       2:53.46  Michele Welch       26  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
200 IM       2:54.73  Patricia Vencill    26  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

    30-34 WOMEN
50 Free      0:29.72  Chio Hatakeyama     32  12/07/07  Colonies Zone 
50 Free      0:32.53  Marianne Dietz      30  11/18/12  PV Relays
50 Free      0:37.56  Nancy Niss          30   3/31/01  Albatross
50 Free      0:38.31  Kelly O'Donnell     31  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:38.59  Stephanie Wilson    30  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:42.31  Karen Rasmussen     33   3/31/01  Albatross

100 Free     1:05.11  Chio Hatakeyama     31   4/09/05  Albatross
100 Free     1:37.61  Karen Rasmussen     33   3/31/01  Albatross

200 Free     2:24.48  Chio Hatakeyama     32  11/13/05  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:48.40  Marisa Gerth        32  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:51.07  Alaina Miller       32  12/12/14  Colonies Zone

400 Free     5:06.99  Chio Hatakeyama     32  12/14/07  NE Championship
400 Free     6:25.22  Mary Chapla         30   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:35.13  Chio Hatakeyama     32  12/07/07  Colonies Zone
50 Back      0:41.45  Jennifer Morris     32  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:48.81  Stephanie Wilson    30  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:49.56  Kelly O'Donnell     31  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:51.98  Karen Rasmussen     33   3/31/01  Albatross

200 Back     3:01.34  Alaina Miller       31   3/16/13  Albatross

50 Breast    0:36.74  Chio Hatakeyama     32  12/07/07  Colonies Zone
50 Breast    0:39.51  Jennifer Morris     32  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:40.95  Susan Dudley        33   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Breast    0:41.23  Marianne Dietz      30  11/18/13  PV Relays
50 Breast    0:42.81  Mary Chapla         30   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:48.34  Sarah Martin        30  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:50.91  Karen Rasmussen     32  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Breast   1:20.90  Chio Hatakeyama     32  12/07/07  Colonies Zone
100 Breast   1:34.34  Mary Chapla         30   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
100 Breast   1:40.89  Alaina Miller       32  12/12/14  Colonies Zone
100 Breast   1:44.62  Sarah Martin        30  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Breast   2:55.50  Chio Hatakeyama     32  12/14/07  NE Championship

50 Fly       0:32.33  Chio Hatakeyama     31  12/08/06  Colonies Zone
50 Fly       0:36.30  Susan Dudley        33   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Fly       0:39.51  Jennifer Morris     32  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

100 Fly      1:13.30  Chio Hatakeyama     31  12/08/06  Colonies Zone

100 IM       1:12.57  Chio Hatakeyama     32  12/07/07  Colonies Zone 
100 IM       1:26.25  Mary Chapla         30   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:26.49  Alaina Felder       30  11/18/13  PV Relays
100 IM       1:26.97  Sarah Martin        30  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:27.21  Jennifer Morris     32  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:40.69  Stephanie Wilson    30  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel

200 IM       2:43.92  Chio Hatakeyama     31   4/01/06  Albatross 
200 IM       2:50.91  Susan Dudley        33   4/05/02  Albatross
200 IM       3:09.93  Mary Chapla         30   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
200 IM       3:10.08  Alaina Felder       31   3/16/13  Albatross
200 IM       3:14.10  Jennifer Morris     32  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

400 IM       6:53.51  Alaina Miller       32  12/12/14  Colonies Zone

    35-39 WOMEN
50 Free      0:29.63  Karen Bush          38   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:44.78  Kay Sargent         36   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:04.22  Karen Bush          38   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:40.46  Kay Sargent         38   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Free     2:25.63  Karen Bush          38   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:51.81  Kay Sargent         38   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Fly       0:32.65  Karen Bush          38   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 IM       1:20.15  Karen Bush          38   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

    40-44 WOMEN
50 Free      0:40.50  Catherine McPeek    42   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:48.24  Engie Mokhtar       44   3/21/15  Albatross

100 Free     1:29.87  Catherine McPeek    42  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Free     3:24.90  Catherine McPeek    42   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Breast    0:46.68  Catherine McPeek    42   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:55.21  Engie Mokhtar       44   3/21/15  Albatross

100 Breast   1:42.93  Catherine McPeek    42   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Breast   3:478.41 Catherine McPeek    44  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel

100 IM       1:24.10  Lisa Scontras       42  11/18/12  PV Relays

    45-49 WOMEN
50 Free      0:35.12  Virginia Hardie     45  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:38.25  Jan Stevens         48  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:53.75  Li-Jen Lin          46   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:28.69  Jan Stevens         48  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:41.23  Irene Schmalz       47   3/31/01  Albatross
100 Free     2:09.96  Li-Jen Lin          46   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

50 back      0:40.12  Virginia Hardie     45  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:53.53  Irene Schmalz       47   3/31/01  Albatross

50 Breast    0:48.25  Jan Stevens         48  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:55.70  Branka Bowman       47  11/18/12  PV Relays
50 Breast    0:58.18  Li-Jen Lin          46  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Breast   2:10.63  Li-Jen Lin          46  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Breast   4:46.53  Li-Jen Lin          46   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 IM       1:32.47  Virginia Hardie     45  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel

200 IM       4:07.59  Irene Schmalz       47   3/31/01  Albatross

400 IM       8:36.87  Irene Schmalz       47   3/31/01  Albatross

    50-54 WOMEN
50 Free      0:38.16  Ann Whitney         50   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:39.78  Phoebe Mix          50  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:45.81  Carolyn Ahearn      53  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:49.93  Phoebe Mix          50  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:51.58  Carolyn Ahearn      52  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel

50 Breast    0:53.31  Phoebe Mix          50  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:54.43  Ann Whitney         50   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 IM       1:47.65  Ann Whitney         50   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:51.91  Phoebe Mix          50  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

    55-59 WOMEN
50 Free      0:32.42  Lisa Coakley        57   3/17/12  Albatross

100 Free     1:16.31  Lisa Coakley        55  12/04/10  Last Minute
100 Free     1:38.99  Margaret Stuart     57  12/05/15  Solstice

200 Free     3:25.13  Margaret Stuart     57  12/05/15  Solstice

400 Free     6:26.49  Lisa Coakley        55  12/04/10  Last Minute
400 Free     7:24.08  Margaret Stuart     57  12/05/15  Solstice

50 Back      0:40.30  Lisa Coakley        57   3/17/12  Albatross

50 Breast    0:45.15  Lisa Coakley        57  11/18/12  PV Relays

100 Breast   2:05.17  Margaret Stuart     57  12/05/15  Solstice

50 Fly       0:38.16  Lisa Coakley        57   3/17/12  Albatross

100 IM       1:26.64  Lisa Coakley        57   3/17/12  Albatross
100 IM       2:00.12  Margaret Stuart     57  12/05/15  Solstice
    
------------------------------------------------------------------------

    19-24 MEN
50 Free      0:24.19  Scott McHenry       24  12/03/16  Solstice
50 Free      0:27.56  Daniel Jent         24  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:00.33  Drew Killian        23  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:01.56  Daniel Jent         24   3/31/01  Albatross

200 Free     1:58.10  Scott McHenry       24  12/03/16  Solstice
200 Free     2:17.03  Daniel Jent         24  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:35.29  Tim Taylor          24  12/04/11  Last Chance

100 Back     1:14.97  Tim Taylor          24  12/04/11  Last Chance

50 Breast    0:30.55  Scott McHenry       24  12/-3/16  Solstice
50 Breast    0:32.22  Drew Killian        23  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel

100 Breast   1:10.17  Drew Killian        23  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel

50 Fly       0:28.21  Drew Killian        23  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
50 Fly       0:31.28  Tim Taylor          24  12/04/11  Last Chance
50 Fly       0:33.68  Christopher Hoffman 24  12/04/11  Last Chance

100 Fly      1:13.88  Daniel Jent         24  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
100 Fly      1:16.69  Tim Taylor          24  12/04/11  Last Chance
100 Fly      1:24.19  Christopher Hoffman 24  12/04/11  Last Chance

200 Fly      3:38.58  Christopher Hoffman 24  12/04/11  Last Chance

100 IM       1:00.92  Scott McHenry       24  12/03/16  Solstice
100 IM       1:06.03  Drew Killian        23  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:13.23  Daniel Jent         24   3/31/01  Albatross

    25-29 MEN
50 Free      0:25.24  Jon Fry             26  12/02/06  Turtle Blue Moon 
50 Free      0:25.28  William Prout       27  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:26.59  Daniel Jent         25   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Free      0:27.65  Tim Wood            28   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Free      0:29.76  Tim Taylor          29  12/03/16  Solstice

100 Free     0:57.79  Drew Killian        26   4/09/05  Albatross
100 Free     0:59.19  Daniel Jent         28   4/09/05  Albatross
100 Free     0:59.73  Todd Maceira        28   3/31/01  Albatross
100 Free     1:04.94  Tim Taylor          29  12/03/16  Solstice

200 Free     2:14.02  Daniel Jent         28   4/09/05  Albatross
200 Free     2:15.12  William Prout       27  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:16.06  Todd Maceira        27  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:28.58  Drew Killian        26   8/14/05  Last Chance

400 Free     5:04.53  Todd Maceira        26   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:29.15  Jon Fry             26  12/02/06  Turtle Blue Moon
50 Back      0:32.81  Tim Taylor          26   3/16/13  Albatross
50 Back      0:33.02  Tim Wood            28   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Back      0:34.66  Drew Killian        26   8/14/05  Last Chance

100 Back     1:09.44  Tim Taylor          26   3/16/13  Albatross

50 Breast    0:30.82  Drew Killian        26   4/09/05  Albatross
50 Breast    0:30.96  Jon Fry             28  12/02/06  Turtle Blue Moon
50 Breast    0:33.98  Tim Wood            28   4/05/02  Albatross

100 Breast   1:08.37  Drew Killian        26   4/09/05  Albatross
100 Breast   1:21.56  Tim Taylor          29  12/03/16  Solstice
100 Breast   1:21.83  Robert Vayda        28  12/05/15  Solstice

200 Breast   3:09.98  Robert Vayda        28  12/05/15  Solstice

50 Fly       0:26.94  Jon Fry             27   4/01/06  Albatross 
50 Fly       0:28.98  Mark Plotz          28   3/29/03  Albatross
50 Fly       0:29.06  Daniel Jent         28   4/09/05  Albatross
50 Fly       0:29.94  Tim Taylor          25   3/17/12  Albatross

100 Fly      1:00.38  Jon Fry             27   4/01/06  Albatross 
100 Fly      1:04.70  Christopher Rice    29   4/09/05  Albatross
100 Fly      1:06.06  Mark Plotz          28   3/29/03  Albatross
100 Fly      1:08.00  Todd Maceira        28   3/31/01  Albatross
100 Fly      1:08.80  Tim Taylor          25   3/17/12  Albatross
100 Fly      1:09.03  Daniel Jent         25   4/05/02  Albatross
100 Fly      1:10.43  Drew Killian        26   8/14/05  Last Chance

200 Fly      2:32.00  Christopher Rice    29   4/09/05  Albatross
200 Fly      2:38.72  Todd Maceira        27  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

100 IM       1:10.57  Tim Taylor          25   3/17/12  Albatross
100 IM       1:10.71  Drew Killian        26   8/14/05  Last Chance
100 IM       1:15.77  Robert Vayda        28  12/05/15  Solstice

200 IM       2:26.28  Todd Maceira        26   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

     30-34 MEN
50 Free      0:40.65  Michael Hollon      32   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:48.78  Matthew McCready    30   4/09/05  Albatross

100 Free     1:38.47  Matthew McCready    30   4/09/05  Albatross

50 Back      0:49.15  Michael Hollon      32   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:56.79  Matthew McCready    30   4/09/05  Albatross

100 Back     2:00.43  Matthew McCready    30   4/09/05  Albatross

200 Back     4:16.98  Matthew McCready    31   4/01/06  Albatross 

50 Breast    0:32.54  Greg St. Claire     34   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Breast   1:14.94  Greg St. Claire     34   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 IM       1:13.75  Greg St. Claire     34   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

    35-39 MEN
50 Free      0:39.02  Benjamin Boehm      35  11/18/12  PV Relays

100 Free     1:27.93  Jon Wood            39   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

200 Free     2:20.21  William Cullo       36   4/05/02  Albatross
200 Free     3:03.90  Jon Wood            39   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

400 Free     6:35.53  David Reynolds      36   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:43.90  Jon Wood            39   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

50 Breast    0:40.14  Ray Novitske        39   4/23/95  Reston Masters
50 Breast    0:46.97  Benjamin Boehm      35  11/18/12  PV Relays

100 Breast   1:28.92  Ray Novitske        39   4/23/95  Reston Masters
100 Breast   1:44.20  Benjamin Boehm      35  11/18/12  PV Relays

50 Fly       0:29.99  William Cullo       36   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Fly       0:33.74  Kristopher Andersen 36  11/18/12  PV Relays

100 IM       1:25.19  Kristopher Andersen 36  11/18/12  PV Relays

    40-44 MEN
50 Free      0:27.65  Bill Roberts        41  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:29.28  Douglas Masterson   44  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:29.68  Frank Nieves        44  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
50 free      0:29.74  Cory Bingaman       41   3/21/15  Albatross
50 Free      0:31.12  Patrick Vye         43   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:37.59  Michael Webber      43   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:00.31  Chad Mirt           40   3/16/13  Albatross
100 Free     1:01.69  Bill Roberts        41  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:06.96  Douglas Masterson   44  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:13.21  Patrick Vye         43   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:22.47  Jon Wood            43  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:32.75  Michael Webber      43   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:32.90  Michael Donilon     43  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

200 Free     2:21.31  Bill Roberts        41  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:58.29  Jon Wood            40   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:59.30  Don McIlwain        40  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     3:27.56  Michael Donilon     43  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     3:37.06  Michael Webber      43   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

400 Free     5:21.62  Bill Roberts        41  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
400 Free     7:44.81  Michael Webber      43  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:35.43  Douglas Masterson   44  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:43.34  Jon Wood            43  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      0:48.25  Michael Webber      43   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Back     1:10.07  Chad Mirt           40   3/16/13  Albatross
100 Back     1:22.02  Frank Nieves        44  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
100 Back     1:41.49  Jon Wood            43  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel

200 Back     3:47.93  Ray Novitske        42   4/19/98  Lox & Bagel

50 Breast    0:37.92  Cory Bingaman       41   3/21/15  Albatross
50 Breast    0:38.54  J.C. Boggs          42  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:40.03  Ray Novitske        42   4/19/98  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:45.15  Jon Wood            40   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Breast    0:48.03  Michael Donilon     43  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

100 Breast   1:28.60  Ray Novitske        41   4/12/97  Albatross

200 Breast   3:19.06  Ray Novitske        42   4/19/98  Lox & Bagel
200 Breast   3:38.81  Jon Wood            40   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
200 Breast   4:31.34  Michael Webber      44  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

50 Fly       0:31.37  Bill Roberts        41   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Fly       0:33.70  J.C. Boggs          42  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
50 Fly       0:40.34  Don McIlwain        40  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

100 IM       1:14.61  Cory Bingaman       41   3/21/15  Albatross
100 IM       1:19.56  Frank Nieves        44  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:19.90  J.C. Boggs          42  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:28.93  Ray Novitske        41   4/12/97  Albatross
100 IM       1:30.64  Don McIlwain        40  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

    45-49 MEN
50 Free      0:33.28  Andrew Howard       47  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:36.50  Ray Novitske        45   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:05.68  Douglas Masterson   45  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

400 Free     6:58.68  Ray Novitske        45  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
400 Free     7:08.74  Michael Webber      46  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:40.62  Andrew Howard       47  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Back     1:16.12  Douglas Masterson   45  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

200 Back     4:00.93  Ray Novitske        45   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

50 Breast    0:39.72  Ray Novitske        47   4/05/02  Albatross

100 Breast   1:29.17  Ray Novitske        48   3/29/03  Albatross

200 Breast   3:16.05  Ray Novitske        48   3/29/03  Albatross
200 Breast   4:47.71  Michael Webber      46  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel

50 Fly       0:37.68  Andrew Howard       57  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Fly       0:39.41  Ray Novitske        45  10/07/00  DCAC

100 IM       1:15.56  Douglas Masterson   45  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:26.35  Andrew Howard       47  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:33.33  Ray Novitske        47   4/05/02  Albatross
100 IM       1:46.06  Michael Webber      46  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel

    50-54 MEN
50 Free      0:28.03  Mark Harris         52  12/12/14  Colonies Zone
50 Free      0:37.18  Bob Stevens         50  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:43.72  Frederick Wagner    50  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:47.90  Frederick Wagner    50  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Free     2:21.03  Mark Harris         52  12/12/14  Colonies Zone

400 Free     5:00.88  Mark Harris         52  12/12/14  Colonies Zone

50 Breast    0:34.82  Mark Harris         50  11/18/12  PV Relays
50 Breast    0:40.84  Ray Novitske        54   3/22/09  Albatross
50 Breast    0:47.53  Michael Davey       53   4/04/98  Albatross
50 Breast    0:51.56  Bob Stevens         50  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

100 Breast   1:23.98  Mark Harris         50  11/18/12  PV Relays
100 Breast   1:28.65  Ray Novitske        50  11/13/05  Lox & Bagel

200 Breast   3:02.56  Mark Harris         52  12/12/14  Colonies Zone
200 Breast   3:16.28  Ray Novitske        50   4/09/05  Albatross

50 Fly       0:31.90  Paul Bales          54  11/18/12  PV Relays
50 Fly       0:39.43  Michael Davey       53   4/04/98  Albatross
50 Fly       0:39.46  Ray Novitske        50  10/15/05  DCAC

100 IM       1:32.17  Michael Davey       53   4/04/98  Albatross
100 IM       1:32.35  Ray Novitske        54   3/22/09  Albatross

200 IM       3:02.80  Paul Bales          54  11/18/12  PV Relays

    55-59 MEN
50 Free      0:32.12  Don Parsons         59   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:34.28  Michael Davey       58  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel
50 Free      0:49.29  Paul Ballonoff      55   4/19/98  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:12.34  Don Parsons         59   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
100 Free     1:18.14  Michael Davey       57   3/31/01  Albatross
100 Free     2:00.13  Paul Ballonoff      55   4/04/98  Albatross

200 Free     2:53.09  Don Parsons         59  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     2:56.61  Michael Davey       59  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
200 Free     4:29.62  Paul Ballonoff      56   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

400 Free     6:17.92  Michael Davey       59  11/16/03  Lox & Bagel
400 Free    10:02.56  Paul Ballonoff      56   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:41.29  Michael Davey       57   3/31/01  Albatross
50 Back      0:44.75  Don Parsons         59  11/19/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Back      1:43.09  Paul Ballonoff      56   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

100 Back     1:42.93  Michael Davey       57  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel

50 Breast    0:40.68  Ray Novitske        56   3/19/11  Albatross
50 Breast    0:46.83  Michael Davey       56   3/25/00  Albatross
50 Breast    1:12.39  Paul Ballonoff      55   4/04/98  Albatross

100 Breast   1:33.11  Ray Novitske        56   3/19/11  Albatross
100 Breast   1:49.09  Michael Davey       55   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

200 Breast   3:23.00  Ray Novitske        56   3/19/11  Albatross

50 Fly       0:35.59  Don Parsons         59   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
50 Fly       0:39.21  Michael Davey       58  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel

100 Fly      1:28.03  Don Parsons         59   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel

200 Fly      3:58.96  Michael Davey       58  11/17/02  Lox & Bagel

100 IM       1:25.56  Don Parsons         59   4/16/00  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:31.99  Michael Davey       57   3/31/01  Albatross
100 IM       1:36.56  Ray Novitske        57  11/18/12  PV Relays

200 IM       3:35.31  Michael Davey       55   4/18/99  Lox & Bagel

    60-64 MEN
50 Free      0:30.58  Don Parsons         61   4/05/02  Albatross
50 Free      0:32.87  Michael Davey       61  11/13/05  Lox & Bagel

100 Free     1:07.28  Don Parsons         60  12/08/01  Colonies Zone
100 Free     1:12.90  Michael Davey       62   4/01/06  Albatross 

200 Free     2:33.27  Don Parsons         60  12/08/01  Colonies Zone
200 Free     2:47.31  Michael Davey       60  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

400 Free     5:35.21  Don Parsons         60  12/08/01  Colonies Zone
400 Free     6:02.63  Michael Davey       60  11/14/04  Lox & Bagel

50 Back      0:41.21  Michael Davey       61  11/13/05  Lox & Bagel

100 Back     1:37.85  Michael Davey       62   4/01/06  Albatross 

800 Free    11:30.31  Don Parsons         60  12/08/01  Colonies Zone

50 Breast    0:48.18  Michael Davey       61  11/13/05  Lox & Bagel

200 Breast   3:53.57  Michael Davey       61   4/09/05  Albatross

50 Fly       0:33.96  Don Parsons         60  12/08/01  Colonies Zone

100 Fly      1:21.16  Don Parsons         61   4/05/02  Albatross

200 Fly      3:19.63  Don Parsons         61   4/05/02  Albatross

100 IM       1:23.50  Don Parsons         60  11/11/01  Lox & Bagel
100 IM       1:32.73  Michael Davey       60   3/20/04  Albatross

200 IM       3:06.75  Don Parsons         60  12/08/01  Colonies Zone

    65-69 MEN
50 Free      0:40.99  Kevin Culhane       66  11/18/12  PV Relays
50 Free      0:38.36  Ian Stuart          68  12/05/15  Solstice

100 Free     1:22.07  Michael Davey       69   3/16/13  Albatross
100 Free     1:28.09  Ian Stuart          68  12/05/15  Solstice

200 Free     3:12.23  Ian Stuart          68  12/05/15  Solstice

400 Free     6:42.69  Ian Stuart          68  12/05/15  Solstice

50 Back      0:39.08  Kevin Culhane       68   3/15/14  Albatross
50 Back      0:45.54  Michael Davey       69   3/16/13  Albatross

50 Breast    0:42.10  Kevin Culhane       68   3/15/14  Albatross
50 Breast    0:50.21  Michael Davey       69   3/16/13  Albatross

    70-74 MEN
100 Free     1:22.79  Michael Davey       70   3/15/14  Albatross

200 IM       3:45.86  Michael Davey       70   3/15/14  Albatross
       
------------------------------------------------------------------------

     100-119 WOMENS RELAY
200 Free      2:05.17  Amanda Koons       23  11/18/12  PV Relays
                       Kathleen Carley    28  
                       Kyra Wiens         26
                       Katie McWilliams   29
                       
400 Free      5:07.31  Amanda Koons       23  11/18/12  PV Relays
                       Kathleen Carley    28
                       Kyra Wiens         26
                       Katie McWilliams   29
                       
     120-159 WOMENS RELAY
200 Free      2:17.42  Lisa Coakley       57  11/18/12  PV Relays
                       Jennifer Bianco    35
                       Alaina Felder      30
                       Ann Jopke          30
                       
400 Free      5:33.99  Ann Jopke          30  11/18/12  PV Relays
                       Alaina Felder      30 
                       Kathleen Carley    28
                       Lisa Scontras      42
                       
     160-199 WOMENS RELAY
400 Free      5:24.44  Alaina Felder      30  11/18/12  PV Relays
                       Jennifer Bianco    35
                       Lisa Coakley       57
                       Lisa Nirell        51
                       
200 Medley    2:42.23  Jennifer Bianco    35  11/18/12  PV Relays
                       Marianne Dietz     30  
                       Lisa Coakley       57
                       Lisa Nirell        51
     
     120-159 MENS RELAY
200 Free     1:53.00  Brian Jaskot        34  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Phillip Fadul       30
                      Jon Fry             32
                      Tim Taylor          25
                      
400 Free     4:30.20  Brian Jaskot        34  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Hunter Hobson       47
                      Kristopher Andersen 36
                      Phillip Fadul       30
                      
800 Free     9:21.60  Christopher Derks   42  11/28/12  PV Relays
                      Tim Taylor          25
                      Phillip Fadul       30
                      Brian Jaskot        34
                      
200 Medley   2:03.22  Daniel Jent         25   4/05/02  Albatross
                      Tim Wood            28
                      William Cullo       36
                      Bill Roberts        41
                      
400 Medley   4:37.31  Tim Taylor          25  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Mark Harris         50  
                      Jon Fry             32
                      Daniel Jent         35
                      
             5:12.65  Kristopher Andersen 36  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Jonathan Rick       30
                      Brian Jaskot        34
                      Phillip Fadul       30
                       
     200-239 MENS RELAY
200 Free     2:10.66  James Coakley       59  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Kevin Culhane       66
                      Christopher Derks   42
                      Hunter Hobson       47
                      
200 Medley   2:32.97  James Coakley       59  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Ray Novitske        57
                      Brian Jaskot        34
                      Kevin Culhane       66
                      
             2:24.67  Michael Davey       57   3/31/01  Albatross
                      Ray Novitske        46
                      Don Parsons         60
                      Bill Roberts        40
                     
400 Medley   5:47.60  Michael Davey       57   3/31/01  Albatross
                      Ray Novitske        46
                      Don Parsons         60
                      Bill Roberts        40
                      
     100-110 MIXED RELAY
400 Free     4:28.30  Jonathan Rick       30  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Ann Jopke           30
                      Kyra Wiens          26
                      Tim Taylor
                      
200 Medley   2:07.37  Tim Taylor          25  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Sara Foncannon      27
                      Jon Fry             32
                      Katie McWilliams    29
                      
     120-159 MIXED RELAY
200 Free     1:52.81  Jon Fry             32  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Sara Foncannon      27
                      Katie McWilliams    29
                      Daniel Jent         35
                      
400 Free     4:15.70  Sara Foncannon      27  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Mark Harris         50
                      Katie McWilliams    29
                      Daniel Jent         35
                      
800 Free     9:14.85  Daniel Jent         35  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Kyra Wiens          26
                      Katie McWilliams    29
                      Christopher Derks   42
                      
200 Medley   2:14.08  Amanda Koons        23  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Mark Harris         50
                      Lisa Scontras       42
                      Daniel Jent         35
                      
     160-199 MIXED RELAY
800 Free    11:49.02  Kristopher Andersen 36  11/18/12  PV Relays
                      Jennifer Bianco     35
                      Lisa Nirell         51
                      Hunter Hobson       47  
                      
200 Medley   2:43.51  Michelle Wright     38  11/28/12  PV Relays
                      Benjamin Boehm      35
                      Paul Bales          54
                      Branka Bowman       47

Short Course Meters National Top Ten YEAR AGE GROUP EVENT TIME # NAME ------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1998 19-24 Men 200 Free 2:09.77 3 Tim Wood 50 Breast 0:32.10 3 Tim Wood 100 IM 1:05.46 6 Tim Wood 1999 25-29 Men 200 Fly 2:52.65 9 Todd Maceira 50 Breast 0:32.72 6 Tim Wood 2000 19-24 Women 50 Breast 0:37.71 2 Kelly Wilson 35-39 Women 100 Free 1:04.22 9 Karen Bush 25-29 Men 50 Breast 0:32.96 6 Tim Wood 100 Breast 1:13.37 8 Tim Wood 2001 19-24 Women 100 Free 1:07.53 7 Kelly Wilson 50 Back 0:35.78 7 Kelly Wilson 200 Back 2:59.56 9 Katie Ludman 50 Breast 0;38.00 7 Kelly Wilson 100 IM 1:15.90 7 Kelly Wilson 60-64 Men 100 Free 1:07.28 6 Don Parsons 200 Free 2:23.27 4 Don Parsons 400 Free 5:35.21 5 Don Parsons 800 Free 11:30.31 5 Don Parsons 50 Fly 0:33.96 9 Don Parsons 100 Fly 1:22.43 5 Don Parsons 200 Fly 3:21.58 6 Don Parsons 200-239 Men 400 Med Relay 5:47.60 10 Mike Davey, Ray Novitske, Don Parsons, Bill Roberts 2002 19-24 Men 50 Breast 0:32.22 4 Drew Killian 100 Breast 1:10.77 3 Drew Killian 50 Fly 0:28.21 8 Drew Killian 25-29 Men 50 Breast 0:33.98 10 Tim Wood 60-64 Men 50 Free 0:30.58 9 Don Parsons 100 Free 1:10.18 7 Don Parsons 200 Free 2:35.18 6 Don Parsons 50 Fly 0:34.31 5 Don Parsons 100 Fly 1:21.16 9 Don Parsons 200 Fly 3:19.63 4 Don Parsons 100 IM 1:23.97 9 Don Parsons 2003 19-24 Women 50 Breast 0:36.66 2 Erin Smith 100 Breast 1:21.09 3 Erin Smith 100 IM 1:14.80 6 Erin Smith 2005 18-24 Women 50 Breast 0:38.10 6 Erin Smith 30-34 Women 50 Free 0:30.37 8 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Free 1:05.69 7 Chio Hatakeyama 50 Breast 0:37.53 1 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Breast 1:22.20 3 Chio Hatakeyama 200 Breast 3:00.09 3 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Fly 1:16.43 9 Chio Hatakeyama 100 IM 1:14.58 5 Chio Hatakeyama 200 IM 2:48.81 6 Chio Hatakeyama 25-29 Men 50 Breast 0:30.82 1 Drew Killian 100 Breast 1:08.37 2 Drew Killian 200 Fly 2:32.00 9 Christopher Rice 2006 30-34 Women 50 Free 0:29.95 5 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Free 1:05.11 4 Chio Hatakeyama 50 Back 0:36.75 8 Chio Hatakeyama 50 Breast 0:36.93 1 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Breast 1:22.10 3 Chio Hatakeyama 200 Breast 2:56.93 2 Chio Hatakeyama 50 Fly 0:32.33 4 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Fly 1:13.30 8 Chio Hatakeyama 100 IM 1:14.29 6 Chio Hatakeyama 200 IM 2:43.82 8 Chio Hatakeyama 25-29 Men 50 Back 0;29.15 4 Jon Fry 50 Breast 0:30.96 3 Jon Fry 50 Fly 0:26.94 9 Jon Fry 2007 30-34 Women 50 Free 0:29.73 4 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Free 1:05.65 3 Chio Hatakeyama 200 Free 2:24.48 5 Chio Hatakeyama 400 Free 5:06.99 7 Chio Hatakeyama 50 Back 0:35.13 6 Chio Hatakeyama 50 Breast 0:36.74 2 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Breast 1:20.90 3 Chio Hatakeyama 200 Breast 2:55.50 3 Chio Hatakeyama 50 Fly 0:32.51 8 Chio Hatakeyama 100 IM 1:12.57 4 Chio Hatakeyama 2008 30-34 Women 50 Breast 0:38.07 6 Chio Hatakeyama 100 Breast 1:23.43 4 Chio Hatakeyama 200 Breast 2:58.99 3 Chio Hatakeyama 2009 30-34 Men 50 Breast 0:31.51 7 Drew Killian 200 Breast 3:36.11 6 Drew Killian 2011 18-24 Men 200 Fly 3:38.58 9 Christopher Hoffman 2012 100-119 Women 200 Free 2:05.17 4 Amanda Koons, Kathleen Carley, Kyra Wiens, Katie Gilmore 400 Medley 5:07.31 2 Amanda Koons, Sara Foncannon, Katie Gilmore, Kyra Wiens 120-159 Women 400 Medley 5:33.99 5 Ann Jopke, Alaina Felder, Kathleen Carley, Lisa Scontras 160-199 Women 200 Medley 2:42.33 10 Jennifer Bianco, Marianne Dietz, Lisa Coakley, Lisa Nirell 400 Free 5:24.44 10 Alaina Felder, Jennifer Bianco, Lisa Coakley, Lisa Nirell 160-199 Men 800 Free 9:21.60 6 Christopher Derks, Tim Taylor Phillip Fadul, Brian Jaskot 100-119 Mixed 200 Medley 2:07.37 5 Tim Taylor, Sara Foncannon, Jon Fry, Katie Gilmore 400 Free 4:28.30 5 Jonathan Rick, Ann Jopke, Kyra Wiens, Tim Taylor 120-159 Mixed 200 Free 1:52.81 3 Jon Fry, Sara Foncannon, Katie Gilmore, Daniel Jent 200 Medley 2:14.08 8 Amanda Koons, Mark Harris, Lisa Scontras, Daniel Jent 400 Free 4:15.70 2 Sara Foncannon, Mark Harris, Katie Gilmore, Daniel Jent 800 Free 9:14.85 2 Daniel Jent, Kyra Wiens, Katie Gilmore, Christopher Derks 160-199 Mixed 800 Free 11:49.02 8 Kristopher Andersen, Jennifer Bianco, Lisa Nirell, Hunter Hobson